What's new
Welcome to ANIMAL SEX PORN BOARD ZOOSEXXX.ORG

Dog Zoo Sex, Horse Zoo Sex, Dutchcontent Animal Sex Scenes, Homemade Zoo Sex, Bestiality Liveshows, Goat Zoo Porn, Snake Fetish Zoo Sex, Gay Zoo Porn, Shemale Bestiality, Sheep Zoo Sex, Extreme Exotic Animals Fucking, Chicken Bizarre Fuckers, Pig Pleasure Porn, Cows and Bulls Zoo Sex, Donkey Zoo Porn, Eels and Fish Penetrations, Animal Scat Porn, Zoo Sex Compilations, Various Animals Porn.

Private Zoo Sex And Animal Porn Club

Animal Sex Porn Stars Jenny Simpson - Animal Sex Pornstars - Biography And Filmography

zoosexxx

Administrator
Staff member
Joined
Jul 18, 2019
Messages
4,634
Points
36


Jenny Simpson is a Russian adult model, porn star and beastiality model. She began her career in 2008, using the stage name Jenny Simpson. Jenny participated in the filming of movies and websites and had a large amount of anal scenes, group sex, lesbian and animal sex. For a while she did the piercing of nipples and labia. Now Jenny brings a lot of fun stretching nipples (chain, loads, milking).




Also known as: Ariel, Becca, Gloria, Hilda, Jenny Cristy, Jenya, Kim Love
Born: December 8, 1986 (age 32)
Years active: 2008-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Bra/cup size: C
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Grey
Hair: Blonde
Country of Origin: Russia Sochi
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 32C-26-37
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2019 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Piercings: Nipples; labia; navel
 

zoosexxx

Administrator
Staff member
Joined
Jul 18, 2019
Messages
4,634
Points
36
Jenny Simpson - Set - 01





Category: Jenny Simpson - Animal Sex Pornstars
Files: 71
File:jpeg
Size: 283 MB
Resolution: 4256x2848 2848x4256

Links:
Jenny Simpson – Porn Photos


Jenny Simpson - Set - 02





Category: Jenny Simpson - Animal Sex Pornstars
Files: 211
File:jpeg
Size: 58 MB
Resolution: 4256x2848 2848x4256

Links:
Jenny Simpson – Porn Photos



Jenny Simpson - Set - 03



Category: Jenny Simpson - Animal Sex Pornstars
Files: 58
File:jpeg
Size: 81 MB
Resolution: 4256x2848 2848x4256

Links:
Jenny Simpson – Porn Photos
 

zoosexxx

Administrator
Staff member
Joined
Jul 18, 2019
Messages
4,634
Points
36
Jenny Simpson - Set - 13



Porn Actress: Jenny Simpson
Category: Jenny Simpson - Porn Photos
Files: 19
File:jpeg
Size: 8 MB
Resolution: 4256x2848 2848x4256

Links:
Jenny Simpson – Porn Photos
 

zoosexxx

Administrator
Staff member
Joined
Jul 18, 2019
Messages
4,634
Points
36
Jenny Simpson - Set - 14





Porn Actress: Jenny Simpson
Category: Jenny Simpson - Porn Photos
Files: 94
File:jpeg
Size: 268 MB
Resolution: 4256x2848 2848x4256

Links:
Jenny Simpson – Porn Photos
 

zoosexxx

Administrator
Staff member
Joined
Jul 18, 2019
Messages
4,634
Points
36
Jenny Simpson - Set - 15





Porn Actress: Jenny Simpson
Category: Jenny Simpson - Porn Photos
Files: 52
File:jpeg
Size: 136 MB
Resolution: 4256x2848 2848x4256

Links:
Jenny Simpson - Porn Photos
 
Top